Estimation : 4 000 € / 6 000 €

Adjugé 5 200 €

Travail français des années 1935-1940
Paire de clips pouvant former broche en or gris 18k (750‰) et diamants de taille ancienne et baguette
Poids brut total : 23,9 g.

French work from the 1935/40s
Pair of clips that can be worn as a unique brooch in 18k white gold and old brilliant and baguette cut diamonds
Total gross weight: 23.9 g.