Estimation : 500 € / 700 €

Adjugé 780 €

Sabhan Adam (né en 1973)

Sans titre, 2011

Technique mixte sur panneau

Signé et daté en haut à gauche

48 x 48 cm

Provenance: Collection particulière, Paris

Rapport de condition : Bon état général. Rayures superficielles éparses. Pas de défaut de structure apparent.

Good overall condition. Superficial scattered scratches. No apparent defect of the structure.

Sabhan Adam (born in 1973)

Untitled, 2011

Mixed media on panel

Signed and dated on the top left

48 x 48 cm

Provenance: Private collection, Paris

Condition report : Good overall condition. Superficial scattered scratches. No apparent defect of the structure.