Estimation : 300 € / 400 €

Pierre Lauwers (né en 1964)
Socle, 1995
Tirage sérigraphique sur stratipal
Signé, daté, titré au dos
122 x 76 cm
Provenance:
- Acquis directement auprés de l'artiste par l'actuel propriétaire
- Collection particulière, Bruxelles

Pierre Lauwers (born 1964)
Socle, 1995
Silkscreen print on stratipal
Signed, dated, titled on the reverse
122 x 76 cm
Provenance:
- Purchased from the artist by the current owner
- Private collection, Brussels.