Estimation : 6 000 € / 9 000 €

Nathan Hylden (né en 1978)
Untitled, 2010
Acrylique et encre lithographique sur aluminium
Signé et daté au dos
197 x 145 cm
Provenance:
- Galerie Rodolphe Janssen, Bruxelles
- Collection particulière, Bruxelles

Nathan Hylden (born 1978)
Untitled, 2010
Acrylic and lithographic ink on aluminum
Signed and dated on the reverse
197 x 145 cm
Provenance:
- Galerie Rodolphe Janssen, Brussels
- Private collection, Brussels