Estimation : 3 000 € / 5 000 €

Adjugé 4 160 €

Monture VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Collier ras de cou en or jaune 18k (750‰) et argent (925‰) à maillon tubogaz aplati orné au centre d'un péridot rond facetté serti clos.
Gravé "Monture VCA" et numéroté 5I5259
Longueur : environ 40 cm
Poids brut: 65,5 g.
Ecrin Signé

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS setting
Choker necklace in 18k yellow gold and silver with a flattened tubogas link adorned in the center with a bezel-set faceted round peridot.
Engraved "VCA monture" and numbered 5I5259
Length: approximately 40 cm
Gross weight: 65.5 g.
Signed box