Estimation : 1 000 € / 2 000 €

Matthew Smith (né en 1976)
Untitled (Serious), 2009
Contreplaqué, et couette en plumes
Signé sur le revers
240 x 135 x 48 cm
Provenance:
- Office Baroque Gallery, Anvers
- Collection particulière, Bruxelles

Matthew Smith (born 1976)
Untitled (Serious), 2009
Plywood and feather duvet
Signed on the reverse
240 x 135 x 48 cm
Provenance:
- Office Baroque Gallery, Antwerp
- Private collection, Brussels