Estimation : 2 000 € / 3 000 €

Adjugé 4 160 €

Bracelet en or rose 18k (750‰) à maillons ronds ornés de dix-sept charms dont deux signés Boucheron, Paris et numérotés 92399 (fusil) et 92295 (guitare)
Longueur : 20 cm
Poids brut : 39,6 g

Bracelet in 18k rose gold with round links adorned with seventeen charms, two of which are signed Boucheron, Paris and numbered 92399 (rifle) and 92295 (guitar)
Length: 20 cm
Gross weight: 39.6 g