Estimation : 2 000 € / 3 000 €

Alex Perweiler (né en 1986)
The Last Samurai, 2015
Acrylique et encre lithographique sur panneau d'aluminium
Signé et daté au dos
121 x 152 x 3cm
Provenance:
- Galerie Rodolphe Janssen, Bruxelles
- Collection particulière, Bruxelles

Alex Perweiler (born in 1986)
The Last Samurai, 2015
Acrylic and lithographic ink on aluminum panel
Signed and dated on the reverse
121 x 152 x 3cm
Provenance:
- Galerie Rodolphe Janssen, Brussels
- Private collection, Brussels