Loading
My selection

Estimate : 3 000 € / 5 000 €

Price realized: 9 100 €

Result including buyer's premium

Sarah Moon (1945), Yamamoto, 1997
Tirage pigment transfer
Signé, titré et daté au dos
62 × 47 cm

Request more information

Theme : Photographs Add this category to my alerts