Loading
My selection

Estimate : 25 000 € / 35 000 €

Price realized: 32 500 €

Result including buyer's premium

Robert Combas (1957)
Sans titre, 1983
Acrylique sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite
135 × 115 cm

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts