Loading
My selection

Estimate : 90 000 € / 120 000 €

Price realized: 175 500 €

Result including buyer's premium

George Nakashima (1905-1990)
Sanso, Table, Noyer d'Amérique
Pièce unique, Signée et datée
Date de création : 1987, Commande spéciale pour M. David Wippman, H 173 × L 177 cm

Request more information

Theme : Furniture Add this category to my alerts